SERVICES

Sale of car tickets - train tickets - island tickets - air tickets
- Consultation - customer support on tourist destinations.
- Advice reasonable price.
Visa extension
For foreign visitors entering Vietnam in the form of visa exemption, after 15 days of residence wanting to stay in Vietnam, you must apply for a new visa at the Vietnam Immigration Department. The maximum number of days tourists can extend is 15 days of exit.
As for tourists entering Vietnam on a tourist visa, they can extend their visa for another month or two months at the Vietnam Immigration Department.
In addition, for foreigners who enter Vietnam to work, are residing in Vietnam and already own a visa - a business visa (DN) wants to continue working in Vietnam, it is required to extend the DN visa ( Usually renewed for 3 months, 6 months, 1 year).

Call us now!

Call us for direct advice
CALL US
DMCA.com Protection Status